COLLEGE BASKETBALL
6 p.m.
SEC — Arkansas at Mississippi

Tuesday, Feb. 13
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
5:30 p.m.
CBSSN — Georgetown at Butler

6 p.m.
BTN — Maryland at Nebraska
ESPN — Oklahoma at Texas Tech
ESPN2 — Kansas at Iowa St.
ESPNU — Texas A&M at Missouri
ESPNEWS — Boston College at Pittsburgh
SEC — Arkansas at Mississippi

7 p.m.
FS2 — Bemidji St. at Creighton

7:30 p.m.
CBSSN — Richmond at Rhode Island

8 p.m.
BTN — Northwestern at Rutgers
ESPN — Virginia at Miami
ESPN2 — Michigan St. at Minnesota
ESPNU — South Carolina at Tennessee
SEC — LSU at Alabama

NBA BASKETBALL
7 p.m.
TNT — Cleveland at Oklahoma City

9:30 p.m.
TNT — San Antonio at Denver

SOCCER
10:50 a.m.
FS2 — UEFA Europa League, Round of 32, 1st leg, Red Star Belgrade vs. CSKA Moscow

1:30 p.m.
FS1 — UEFA Champions League, Round of 16, 1st leg, Juventus vs. Tottenham
FS2 — UEFA Champions League, Round of 16, 1st leg, Basel vs. Manchester City

SPECIALS
7 p.m.
FS1 — Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show, Day 2, at New York

WINTER OLYMPICS
4 a.m.
NBCSN — Luge: Women's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men's and Women's Individual Sprint
OLY CHANNEL - Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)

6 a.m.
NBCSN — Women's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE)

8:30 a.m.
NBCSN — Speedskating: Men's 1500m Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men's and Women's Individual Sprint Gold Medal Finals

11:30 a.m.
NBCSN — Short Track Speedskating: 500m Gold Gold Medal Final; Curling: Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match (replay)

2 p.m.
NBC — Speedskating: Men's 1500m Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men's and Women's Individual Sprint Gold Medal Finals

4 p.m.
CNBC — Curling: Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match

6 p.m.
NBCSN — Figure Skating: Pairs' Short Program (LIVE)

7 p.m.
NBC — Figure Skating: Pairs' Short Program (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE)

9:10 p.m.
NBCSN — Women's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

11:05 p.m.
NBC — Alpine Skiing: Women's Slalom, Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women's 500m Gold Medal Final

11:30 p.m.
NBCSN — Men's Curling: United States vs. South Korea

1:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
NBCSN — Speedskating: Women's 1,000m Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Nordic Combined: Men's Individual Normal Hill/10 km Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Skeleton: Women's Training
USA — Women's Ice Hockey: South Korea vs. Japan (LIVE)