NBA BASKETBALL
2:30 p.m.
ABC — Cleveland at Boston

TV Sports Schedule

Sunday, Feb. 11
AUTO RACING
11 a.m.
FOX — NASCAR, Monster Energy Cup Series, Daytona 500, qualifying, at Daytona Beach, Fla.

2 p.m.
FS1 — NASCAR, Monster Energy Cup Series, Advance Auto Parts Clash, at Daytona Beach, Fla.

BOWLING
Noon
ESPN — PBA Tour, Tournament of Champions, at Fairlawn, Ohio

COLLEGE BASKETBALL
11 a.m.
CBSSN — Loyola (Md.) at Lafayette

Noon
CBS — Michigan at Wisconsin

1 p.m.
CBSSN — Wagner at Fairleigh Dickinson

3 p.m.
CBSSN — UCF at Memphis
ESPN — Cincinnati at SMU
ESPNU — Illinois St. at Valparaiso

5 p.m.
ESPN — Duke at Georgia Tech
ESPNU — Tulane at Houston

6 p.m.
BTN — Penn St. at Illinois

7 p.m.
ESPNU — Washington St. at Oregon

COLLEGE WRESTLING
5 p.m.
ESPN2 — Ohio St. at Michigan

DRAG RACING
Noon
FS1 — NHRA, Lucas Oil Winternationals, qualifying, at Pomona, Calif. (taped)

4 p.m.
FS1 — NHRA, Lucas Oil NHRA Winternationals, finals, at Pomona, Calif.

GOLF
Noon
GOLF — PGA Tour, AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am, final round, at Pebble Beach, Calif.

2 p.m.
CBS — PGA Tour, AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am, final round, at Pebble Beach, Calif.
GOLF — PGA Champions Tour, Boca Raton Championship, final round, at Boca Raton, Fla.

NBA BASKETBALL
2:30 p.m.
ABC — Cleveland at Boston

6 p.m.
NBA — Dallas at Houston

NHL HOCKEY
11 a.m.
NBC — Pittsburgh at St. Louis

SOCCER
8 a.m.
NBCSN — Premier League, Newscastle vs. Manchester United

8:30 a.m.
FS1 — Bundesliga, Stuttgart vs. Borussia Monchengladbach

10:25 a.m.
NBCSN — Premier League, Southampton vs. Liverpool

10:50 a.m.
FS2 — Bundesliga, Werder Bremen vs. Wolfsburg

WINTER OLYMPICS
4 a.m.
NBCSN — Biathlon: Men's 10km Sprint Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Speedskating: Men's 5000m Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Men's Skiathlon Gold Medal Final, at Pyeongchang, South Korea
OLY CHANNEL - Medal Ceremonies (LIVE), at Pyeongchang, South Korea

6 a.m.
USA — Women's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE), at Pyeongchang, South Korea

12:30 p.m.
NBCSN — Curling: Mixed Doubles Tiebreaker; Luge: Men's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs, at Pyeongchang, South Korea

2 p.m.
NBC — Speedskating: Men's 5000m Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Men's 10km Sprint Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Men's Skiathlon Gold Medal Final, at Pyeongchang, South Korea

4:30 p.m.
NBCSN — Biathlon: Men's 10km Sprint Gold Medal Final, at Pyeongchang, South Korea

6 p.m.
NBC — Figure Skating: Team Event Gold Medal Final (LIVE), Men's Free Skate, Ladies' Free Skate, Ice Dancing Free Dance; Alpine Skiing: Women's Giant Slalom (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Moguls Gold Medal Final; Snowboard: Women's Slopestyle Gold Medal Final; Luge: Men's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs, at Pyeongchang, South Korea

7 p.m.
NBCSN — Snowboarding: Women's Slopestyle Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal, at Pyeongchang, South Korea

10:30 p.m.
NBCSN — Curling: Semifinal Mixed Doubles (replay); Speedskating: Men's 5000m Gold Medal Final, at Pyeongchang, South Korea

10:35 p.m.
NBC — Alpine Skiing: Women's Giant Slalom Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Women's Halfpipe (LIVE), at Pyeongchang, South Korea

1:40 a.m. (Monday)
NBCSN — Women's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Japan (LIVE), at Pyeongchang, South Korea

WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
11 a.m.
BTN — Maryland at Rutgers
ESPN2 — Michigan at Michigan St.
ESPNU — Dayton at George Washington

Noon
SEC — Florida at South Carolina

1 p.m.
ESPN2 — Ohio St. at South Florida
ESPNU — Kentucky at Mississippi St.
FS2 — Seton Hall at Villanova

2 p.m.
SEC — Georgia at Tennessee

3 p.m.
BTN — Penn St. at Minnesota
ESPN2 — Florida St. at Miami

4 p.m.
SEC — Missouri at Arkansas