NFL FOOTBALL
7:20 p.m.
NBC — Green Bay at Pittsburgh

TV Sports Schedule

Sunday, Nov. 26
AUTO RACING
6:30 a.m.
NBCSN — Formula One, Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, at Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

8 p.m.
NBCSN — FIA Formula 2 Championship, Race 2, at Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates (same-day tape)

COLLEGE BASKETBALL
11 a.m.
ESPNU — Advocare Invitational, third-place game, at Orlando, Fla.

Noon
ESPN — PK80 Invitational, Motion bracket, third-place game, at Portland, Ore.

ESPN2 — PK80 Invitational, Victory bracket, fifth-place game, at Portland, Ore.

1 p.m.
ESPNU — Advocare Invitational, fifth-place game, at Orlando, Fla.

2 p.m.
ESPN — PK80 Invitational, Victory bracket, third-place game, at Portland, Ore.

ESPN2 — PK80 Invitational, Motion bracket, fifth-place game, at Portland, Ore.

3 p.m.

FS1 — UC Riverside at Michigan

4 p.m.
ESPNU — Wooden Legacy, third-place game, at Fullerton, Calif.

NBCSN — Temple at La Salle

5 p.m.
SEC — Ill.-Chicago at Kentucky

6 p.m.
ESPNU — PK80 Invitational, Victory bracket, seventh-place game, at Portland, Ore.

7:30 p.m.
ESPN — PK80 Invitational, Victory bracket, championship game, at Portland, Ore.

8:30 p.m.
ESPN2 — Advocare Invitational, championship game, at Orlando, Fla.

ESPNU — PK80 Invitational, Motion bracket, seventh-place game, at Portland, Ore.

9:30 p.m.
ESPN — PK80 Invitational, Motion bracket, championship game, at Portland, Ore.

11 p.m.
ESPN2 — Wooden Legacy, championship game, at Fullerton, Calif.

CFL FOOTBALL
5 p.m.
ESPN2 — Grey Cup, Saskatchewan-Toronto winner vs. Edmonton-Calgary winner, at Ottawa, Ontario

FIGURE SKATING
3 p.m.
NBC — ISU Grand Prix Series, Skate America, Ladies' Free Skate, at Lake Placid, N.Y.

NFL FOOTBALL
Noon
CBS — Regional coverage

FOX — Regional coverage

3 p.m.
FOX — Regional coverage

3:25 p.m.
CBS — Regional coverage

7:20 p.m.
NBC — Green Bay at Pittsburgh

SOCCER
8 a.m.
CNBC — Premier League, Burnley vs. Arsenal

8:30 a.m.
FS1 — Bundesliga, Hamburg vs. Hoffenheim

9 a.m.
NBCSN — Premier League, Huddersfield Town vs. Manchester City

11 a.m.
FS1 — Bundesliga, Koln vs. Hertha Berlin

RUGBY
1 p.m.
NBCSN — English Premiership, Saracens vs. Exeter (same-day tape)

SKIING
Noon
NBC — FIS World Cup, Alpine Skiing, Women's Slalom (second run), at Killington, Vt.