COLLEGE BASKETBALL
12:30 p.m.
ESPN — Maui Invitational, first semifinal, at Maui, Hawaii

2:30 p.m.
ESPNU — Legends Classic, third-place game, Texas A&M-Oklahoma St. loser vs. Penn St.-Pittsburgh loser, at Brooklyn, N.Y.

3 p.m.
ESPN2 — Maui Invitational, consolation game, at Maui, Hawaii

5 p.m.
CBSSN — Cancun Challenge, George Mason vs. Louisiana Tech, at Cancun, Mexico

ESPN2 — Legends Classic, championship game, Texas A&M-Oklahoma St. winner vs. Penn St.-Pittsburgh winner, at Brooklyn, N.Y.

7 p.m.
BTN — Alabama A&M at Minnesota

ESPN2 — Maui Invitational, consolation game, at Maui, Hawaii

7:30 p.m.
CBSSN — Cancun Challenge, Fresno St. vs. Evansville, at Cancun, Mexico

8 p.m.
SEC — UT Arlington at Alabama

9 p.m.
ESPN2 — Hall of Fame CBE Classic, championship game, UCLA-Creighton winner vs. Baylor-Wisconsin winner, at Kansas City, Mo.

9:30 p.m.
ESPN — Maui Invitational, second semifinal, at Maui, Hawaii

Tuesday, Nov. 21
BOXING
6:30 p.m.
FS1 — Devon Alexander vs. Walter Castillo, welterweights; Miguel Cruz vs. David Grayton, welterweights, at St. Petersburg, Fla.

COLLEGE BASKETBALL
12:30 p.m.
ESPN — Maui Invitational, first semifinal, at Maui, Hawaii

2:30 p.m.
ESPNU — Legends Classic, third-place game, Texas A&M-Oklahoma St. loser vs. Penn St.-Pittsburgh loser, at Brooklyn, N.Y.

3 p.m.
ESPN2 — Maui Invitational, consolation game, at Maui, Hawaii

5 p.m.
CBSSN — Cancun Challenge, George Mason vs. Louisiana Tech, at Cancun, Mexico

ESPN2 — Legends Classic, championship game, Texas A&M-Oklahoma St. winner vs. Penn St.-Pittsburgh winner, at Brooklyn, N.Y.

7 p.m.
BTN — Alabama A&M at Minnesota

ESPN2 — Maui Invitational, consolation game, at Maui, Hawaii

7:30 p.m.
CBSSN — Cancun Challenge, Fresno St. vs. Evansville, at Cancun, Mexico

8 p.m.
SEC — UT Arlington at Alabama

9 p.m.
ESPN2 — Hall of Fame CBE Classic, championship game, UCLA-Creighton winner vs. Baylor-Wisconsin winner, at Kansas City, Mo.

9:30 p.m.
ESPN — Maui Invitational, second semifinal, at Maui, Hawaii

COLLEGE FOOTBALL
6 p.m.
ESPNU — MAC teams TBA

NBA BASKETBALL
9:30 p.m.
NBA — Chicago at L.A. Lakers

NHL HOCKEY
7 p.m.
NBCSN — Edmonton at St. Louis

SOCCER
10:50 a.m.
FS2 — UEFA Champions League, Besiktas vs. Porto

1:30 p.m.
FS1 — UEFA Champions League, APOEL vs. Real Madrid
FS2 — UEFA Champions League, Borussia Dortmund vs. Tottenham

7 p.m.
ESPN — MLS playoffs, Eastern Conference championship, 1st Leg, Toronto at Columbus

9:30 p.m.
FS1 — MLS playoffs, Western Conference championship, 1st Leg, Seattle at Houston

WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
9:30 p.m.
ESPNU — UConn at UCLA